Membership Updates, Events, and Newsletters - Sign Up for NYSOMA Updates - It's FREE. Click Here to Sign Up NOW

Results Archive

Back To Year List

The Chameleon
Division 1
50 Teams

3 Vestal Hills Elementary from Vestal 5003 Region 12
23 Jefferson Road Elementary Tm B from Pittsford 1265 Region 14

The Chameleon
Division 2
56 Teams

18 Skaneateles Middle from Skaneateles 2747 Region 11
20 Our Lady of Wisdom from Port Jefferson 30390 Region 2

The Chameleon
Division 3
45 Teams

2 Barker High from Barker 1271 Region 16
5 Johnson City High from Johnson City Region 6
17 Camden High from Camden 11711 Region 21

The Chameleon
Division 4
3 Teams

2 Caregie Mellon University from Niskayuna Region 6

Omer's Earthly Adventures
Division 2
38 Teams

13 Immaculate Conception from Wellsville Region 6
20 Circleville Middle from Pine Bush 4635 Region 5

Omer's Earthly Adventures
Division 3
32 Teams

7 Binghamton High Team A from Binghamton 1965 Region 12
A Ranatra Fuscawas awarded to the team
10 Cal-Mum High from Caledonia 3248 Region 15
13 Salamanca Central from Salamanca 1269 Region 19

Center Stage
Division 1
48 Teams

11 Beaver River Central from Beaver Falls 6695 Region 9
15 Martin H Glynn Elementary from Valatie 24179 Region 4

Center Stage
Division 2
57 Teams

24 Long Beach Middle from Long Beach Region 6
27 Goshen Middle from Goshen 107 Region 5

Center Stage
Division 3
49 Teams

3 Sherburne-Earlville High Team A from Sherburne Region 6
7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High from Ballston Lake 5446 Region 7

It's a Snap
Division 1
47 Teams

17 Nassau Elementary 7159 Region 5
17 York Central from Retsof 3260 Region 15
24 Our Lady of Wisdom from Port Jefferson 30390 Region 2

It's a Snap
Division 2
43 Teams

7 Salamanca Central from Salamanca 1269 Region 19
26 Dake Jr High from Rochester 26206 Region 14

It's a Snap
Division 3
43 Teams

2 Spackenkill High from Spackenkill Region 6
4 Salamanca Central from Salamanca 1269 Region 19

The Ostrich Factor
Division 1
48 Teams

10 Our Lady of Wisdom from Port Jefferson 30390 Region 2
17 Wellsville Elementary from Wellsville 4184 Region 19

The Ostrich Factor
Division 2
54 Teams

7 Maple Ave Middle Region 6
16 Chenango Valley Middle/High from Conklin 10102 Region 12