Membership Updates, Events, and Newsletters - Sign Up for NYSOMA Updates - It's FREE. Click Here to Sign Up NOW

Results Archive

Back To Year List

Stunt Mobiles
Division 1
51 Teams

4 Tioga Hills Elementary Region 6
6 Jefferson Avenue from Fairport Region 6

Stunt Mobiles
Division 2
50 Teams

17 Academy of the Holy Names from Loudonville 33757 Region 7
21 St. Mary's School from Potsdam 11595 Region 8

Stunt Mobiles
Division 3
38 Teams

7 Averill Park High from Averill Park 10103 Region 4
26 Chenango Valley Middle/High from Conklin 10102 Region 12

In Your Dreams
Division 1
51 Teams

1 Thomas Jefferson School from Binghamton 1956 Region 12
3 Cornwall Middle Region 6
5 Hunter Elementary from Hunter Region 6
A Ranatra Fuscawas awarded to the team

In Your Dreams
Division 2
59 Teams

1 Dake Jr High from Rochester 26206 Region 14
14 Our Lady of Wisdom from Port Jefferson 30390 Region 2

In Your Dreams
Division 3
48 Teams

16 Port Byron Central from Port Byron 2397 Region 11
17 Chenango Valley Middle/High from Conklin 10102 Region 12

Get The Message?
Division 1
46 Teams

12 State Street Elementary Team A from Skaneateles 2746 Region 11
15 Ellicottville Central from Ellicottville 4650 Region 19

Get The Message?
Division 2
56 Teams

9 Minisink Valley Middle from Slate Hill Region 6
11 Grand Avenue Middle from Bellmore Region 6
18 Cato-Meridian Middle from Cato 4643 Region 11

Get The Message?
Division 3
47 Teams

3 Cornwall High Region 6
16 Port Byron Central from Port Byron 2397 Region 11

Crazy Columns
Division 1
51 Teams

9 Franklin Central from Franklin Region 6
9 York Central - Gold from Retsof 3260 Region 15

Crazy Columns
Division 2
50 Teams

6 York Central - Gold from Retsof 3260 Region 15
7 Our Lady of Wisdom from Port Jefferson 30390 Region 2

Crazy Columns
Division 3
41 Teams

4 Spackenkill High from Spackenkill Region 6
5 Binghamton High Team A from Binghamton 1965 Region 12

Laugh-a-Thon
Division 1
50 Teams

3 Thornell Road Elementary Team A from Pittsford 4645 Region 14
10 Chenango Bridge Elementary from Chenango Valley 5574 Region 12
15 WEST RIDGE Elementary from Rochester 32349 Region 14

Laugh-a-Thon
Division 2
57 Teams

12 Middleburgh Middle/Sr High Team A from Middleburgh Region 6
31 Ichabod Crane Middle Team A from Valatie Region 6

Laugh-a-Thon
Division 3
47 Teams

5 Binghamton High Team A from Binghamton 1965 Region 12
7 Monroe-Woodbury High from Monroe, NY 11519 Region 5