Membership Updates, Events, and Newsletters - Sign Up for NYSOMA Updates - It's FREE. Click Here to Sign Up NOW

Search Results


Region School District County
Region 11 Auburn City SD Cayuga
Region 11 Cato-Meridian CSD Cayuga
Region 11 Jordan-Elbridge CSD Onondaga
Region 11 Moravia CSD Cayuga
Region 11 Port Byron CSD Cayuga
Region 11 Skaneateles CSD Onondaga
Region 11 Southern Cayuga CSD Cayuga
Region 11 Union Springs CSD Cayuga
Region 11 Weedsport CSD Cayuga
Region 13 Afton CSD Chenango
Region 13 Andes CSD Delaware
Region 13 Bainbridge-Guildford CSD Chenango
Region 13 Charlotte Valley CSD Delaware
Region 13 Cherry Valley-Springfield CSD Otsego
Region 13 Cooperstown CSD Otsego
Region 13 Delhi CSD Delaware
Region 13 Downsville CSD Delaware
Region 13 Edmeston CSD Otsego
Region 13 Franklin CSD Delaware
Region 13 Georgetown-So Otselic CSD Chenango
Region 13 Gilbertsville-Mount Upton CSD Otsego
Region 13 Greene CSD Chenango
Region 13 Hancock CSD Delaware
Region 13 Hunter-Tannersville CSD Greene
Region 13 Laurens CSD Otsego
Region 13 Margaretville CSD Delaware
Region 13 Milford CSD Otsego
Region 13 Morris CSD Otsego
Region 13 Norwich City SD Chenango
Region 13 Oneonta City SD Otsego
Region 13 Otego-Unadilla CSD Otsego
Region 13 Oxford Academy & CSD Chenango
Region 13 Richfield Springs CSD Otsego
Region 13 Roxbury CSD Delaware
Region 13 Schenevus CSD Otsego
Region 13 Sherburne-Earlville CSD Chenango
Region 13 Sidney CSD Delaware
Region 13 South Kortright CSD Delaware
Region 13 Stamford CSD Delaware
Region 13 Unadilla CSD Otsego
Region 13 Walton CSD Delaware
Region 13 Windham-Ashland-Jewett CSD Greene
Region 13 Worcester CSD Otsego
Region 12 Baldwinsville CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Binghamton City SD Broome
Region 12 Brookfield CSD Madison
Region 12 Canastota CSD Madison
Region 12 Candor CSD Tioga
Region 12 Cazenovia CSD Madison
Region 12 Chenango Forks CSD Broome
Region 12 Chenango Valley CSD Broome
Region 12 Chittenango CSD Madison
Region 12 Cincinnatus CSD Cortland
Region 12 Cortland City SD Cortland
Region 12 De Ruyter CSD Madison
Region 12 Deposit CSD Broome
Region 12 Dryden CSD Tompkins
Region 12 East Syracuse-Minoa CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Fabius-Pompey CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Fayetteville-Manlius CSD Madison
Region 12 George Junior Republic UFSD Tompkins
Region 12 Groton CSD Tompkins
Region 12 Harpursville CSD Broome
Region 12 Homer CSD Cortland
Region 12 Johnson City CSD Broome
Region 12 Ithaca City SD Tompkins
Region 12 Jamesville-DeWitt CSD Onondaga
Region 12 La Fayette CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Lansing CSD Tompkins
Region 12 Liverpool CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Lyncourt UFSD Onondaga
Region 12 Madison Madison
Region 12 Maine-Endwell CSD Broome
Region 12 Marathon CSD Cortland
Region 12 Marcellus CSD Onondaga
Region 12 McGraw CSD Cortland
Region 12 Morrisville-Eaton CSD Madison
Region 12 Newark Valley CSD Tioga
Region 12 Newfield CSD Tompkins
Region 12 North Syracuse CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Odessa-Montour CSD Schuyler
Region 12 Oneida City SD Madison
Region 12 Onondaga CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Owego-Apalachin CSD Tioga
Region 12 Solvay UFSD Onondaga
Region 12 Spencer-Van Etten CSD Tioga
Region 12 Stockbridge Valley CSD Madison
Region 12 Susquehanna Valley CSD Broome
Region 12 Syracuse City SD Onondaga
Region 12 Tioga CSD Tioga
Region 12 Trumansburg CSD Tompkins
Region 12 Tully CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Union-Endicott CSD Broome
Region 12 Vestal CSD Broome
Region 12 Waverly CSD Tioga
Region 12 West Genesee CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Westhill CSD Onondaga
Region 12 Whitney Point CSD Broome
Region 12 Windsor CSD Broome
Region 15 Alexander CSD Genesee
Region 15 Attica CSD Wyoming
Region 15 Avon CSD Livingston
Region 15 Batavia City SD Genesee
Region 15 Byron-Bergen CSD Genesee
Region 15 Caledonia-Mumford CSD Livingston
Region 15 Dalton-Nunda CSD (Keshequa) Livingston
Region 15 Dansville CSD Livingston
Region 15 Elba CSD Genesee
Region 15 Geneseo CSD Livingston
Region 15 Le Roy CSD Genesee
Region 15 Letchworth CSD Wyoming
Region 15 Livonia CSD Livingston
Region 15 Marion CSD Livingston
Region 15 Mount Morris CSD Livingston
Region 15 Oakfield-Alabama CSD Genesee
Region 15 Pavilion CSD Genesee
Region 15 Pembroke CSD Genesee
Region 15 Perry CSD Wyoming
Region 15 Warsaw CSD Wyoming
Region 15 Wayland-Cohocton CSD Steuben
Region 15 Wyoming CSD Wyoming
Region 15 York CSD Livingston
Region 14 Brighton CSD Monroe
Region 14 Brockport CSD Monroe
Region 14 Canandaigua City SD Ontario
Region 14 Churchville-Chili CSD Monroe
Region 14 Clyde-Savannah CSD Wayne
Region 14 Dundee CSD Yates
Region 14 East Bloomfield CSD Ontario
Region 14 East Irondequoit CSD Monroe
Region 14 East Rochester UFSD Monroe
Region 14 Fairport CSD Monroe
Region 14 Gananda CSD Wayne
Region 14 Gates-Chili CSD Monroe
Region 14 Geneva City SD Ontario
Region 14 Greece CSD Monroe
Region 14 Hilton CSD Monroe
Region 14 Honeoye CSD Ontario
Region 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima CSD Monroe
Region 14 Kendall CSD Orleans
Region 14 Lyons CSD Wayne
Region 14 Gorham-Middlesex CSD (Marcus Whitman) Ontario
Region 14 Naples CSD Ontario
Region 14 Newark CSD Wayne
Region 14 North Rose-Wolcott CSD Wayne
Region 14 Palmyra-Macedon CSD Wayne
Region 14 Penfield CSD Monroe
Region 14 Penn Yan CSD Yates
Region 14 Phelps-Clifton Springs CSD Ontario
Region 14 Pittsford CSD Monroe
Region 14 Red Creek CSD Wayne
Region 14 Manchester-Shortsville CSD (Red Jacket) Ontario
Region 14 Rochester City SD Monroe
Region 14 Romulus CSD Seneca
Region 14 Rush-Henrietta CSD Monroe
Region 14 Seneca Falls CSD Seneca
Region 14 Sodus CSD Wayne
Region 14 South Seneca CSD Seneca
Region 14 Spencerport CSD Monroe
Region 14 Victor CSD Ontario
Region 14 Waterloo CSD Seneca
Region 14 Wayne CSD Wayne
Region 14 Webster CSD Monroe
Region 14 West Irondequoit CSD Monroe
Region 14 Wheatland-Chili CSD Monroe
Region 14 Williamson CSD Wayne
Region 16 Akron CSD Erie
Region 16 Albion CSD Orleans
Region 16 Alden CSD Erie
Region 16 Amherst CSD Erie
Region 16 Barker CSD Niagara
Region 16 Buffalo City SD Erie
Region 16 Cheektowaga CSD Erie
Region 16 Cheektowaga-Maryvale UFSD Erie
Region 16 Cheektowaga-Sloan UFSD Erie
Region 16 Clarence CSD Erie
Region 16 Cleveland Hill UFSD Erie
Region 16 Depew UFSD Erie
Region 16 Frontier CSD Erie
Region 16 Grand Island CSD Erie
Region 16 Hamburg CSD Erie
Region 16 Holley CSD Orleans
Region 16 Hopevale UFSD at Hamburg Erie
Region 16 Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD Erie
Region 16 Lackawanna City SD Erie
Region 16 Lancaster CSD Erie
Region 16 Lewiston-Porter CSD Niagara
Region 16 Lockport City SD Niagara
Region 16 Lyndonville CSD Orleans
Region 16 Medina CSD Orleans
Region 16 Newfane CSD Niagara
Region 16 Niagara Falls City SD Niagara
Region 16 Niagara-Wheatfield CSD Niagara
Region 16 North Tonawanda City SD Niagara
Region 16 Royalton-Hartland CSD Niagara
Region 16 Star Point CSD Niagara
Region 16 Sweet Home CSD Erie
Region 16 Tonawanda City SD Erie
Region 16 West Seneca CSD Erie
Region 16 Williamsville CSD Erie
Region 16 Wilson CSD Niagara
Region 19 Addison CSD Steuben
Region 19 Alfred-Almond CSD Allegany
Region 19 Allegany-Limestone CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Andover CSD Allegany
Region 19 Angelica CSD Allegany
Region 19 Arkport CSD Steuben
Region 19 Avoca CSD Steuben
Region 19 Bath CSD Steuben
Region 19 Belfast CSD Allegany
Region 19 Bemus Point CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Bolivar-Richburg CSD Allegany
Region 19 Bradford CSD Steuben
Region 19 Brocton CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Campbell-Savona CSD Steuben
Region 19 Canaseraga CSD Allegany
Region 19 Canisteo-Greenwood CSD Steuben
Region 19 Cassadaga Valley CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Chautauqua Lake CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Clymer CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Corning City SD Steuben
Region 19 Cuba-Rushford CSD Allegany
Region 19 Dunkirk Public Schools Chautauqua
Region 19 East Aurora UFSD Erie
Region 19 Eden CSD Erie
Region 19 Ellicottville CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Elmira City Sd Chemung
Region 19 Elmira Heights CSD Chemung
Region 19 Evans-Brant CSD (Lake Shore) Erie
Region 19 Falconer CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Fillmore CSD Allegany
Region 19 Forestville CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Franklinville CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Fredonia CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Frewsburg CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Friendship CSD Allegany
Region 19 Genesee Valley CSD Allegany
Region 19 Gowanda CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Hammondsport CSD Steuben
Region 19 Hinsdale CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Holland CSD Erie
Region 19 Hornell City Sd Steuben
Region 19 Horseheads CSD Chemung
Region 19 Iroquois CSD Erie
Region 19 Jamestown City SD Chautauqua
Region 19 Jasper-Troupsburg CSD Steuben
Region 19 Cattarugus-Little Valley CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 North Collins CSD Erie
Region 19 Olean City Sd Cattaraugus
Region 19 Orchard Park CSD Erie
Region 19 Panama CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Pine Valley CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Portville CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Prattsburgh Csd Steuben
Region 19 Randolph Academy UFSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Randolph CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Ripley CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Salamanca City SD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Scio CSD Allegany
Region 19 Sherman CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Silver Creek CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 Southwestern CSD at Jamestown Chautauqua
Region 19 Springville-Griffith Inst CSD Erie
Region 19 Watkins Glen CSD Schuyler
Region 19 Wellsville CSD Allegany
Region 19 Westfield CSD Chautauqua
Region 19 West Valley CSD Cattaraugus
Region 19 Whitesville CSD Allegany
Region 1 NYC – Alternative HS Dist New York City
Region 1 Bronx H S New York City
Region 1 Brooklyn H S New York City
Region 1 Manhattan HS New York City
Region 1 New York City High Schools New York City
Region 1 New York City Special Schools New York City
Region 1 NYC Chancellor’s Office New York City
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 1 1 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 10 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 11 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 12 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 13 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 14 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 15 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 16 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 17 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 18 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 19 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 20 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 21 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 22 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 23 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 24 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 25 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 26 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 27 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 28 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 29 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 3 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 30 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 31 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 4 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 5 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 6 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 7 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 8 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 9 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD #2 Manhattan
Region 1 Queens H S New York City
Region 1 Richmond H S New York City
Region 1 NYC – Alternative HS Dist New York City
Region 1 Bronx H S New York City
Region 1 Brooklyn H S New York City
Region 1 Manhattan HS New York City
Region 1 New York City High Schools New York City
Region 1 New York City Special Schools New York City
Region 1 NYC Chancellor’s Office New York City
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 1 1 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 10 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 11 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 12 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 13 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 14 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 15 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 16 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 17 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 18 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 19 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 20 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 21 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 22 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 23 Brooklyn
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 24 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 25 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 26 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 27 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 28 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 29 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 3 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 30 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 31 Queens
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 4 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 5 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 6 Manhattan
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 7 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 8 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD # 9 Bronx
Region 1 NYC Comm SD #2 Manhattan
Region 1 Queens H S New York City
Region 1 Richmond H S New York City
Region 3 Abbot UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Ardsley UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Bedford CSD Westchester
Region 3 Blind Brook-Rye UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Brewster CSD Putnam
Region 3 Briarcliff Manor Ufsd Westchester
Region 3 Bronxville UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Byram Hills CSD Westchester
Region 3 Carmel CSD Putnam
Region 3 Chappaqua CSD Westchester
Region 3 Clarkstown CSD Rockland
Region 3 Croton-Harmon UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Dobbs Ferry UFSD Westchester
Region 3 East Ramapo CSD (Spring Valley) Rockland
Region 3 Eastchester UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Edgemont UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Elmsford UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Garrison UFSD Putnam
Region 3 Greenburgh CSD Westchester
Region 3 Greenburgh Eleven UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Greenburgh-Graham UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Greenburgh-North Castle UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Haldnae Csd Putnam
Region 3 Harrison CSD Westchester
Region 3 Hastings-On-Hudson UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD Rockland
Region 3 Hawthorne-Cedar Knolls UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Hendrick Hudson CSD Westchester
Region 3 Irvington UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Katonah-Lewisboro UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Lakeland CSD Westchester
Region 3 Mahopac CSD Putnam
Region 3 Mamoroneck UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Mount Pleasant CSD Westchester
Region 3 Mount Pleasant-Cottage UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Mount Vernon City SD Westchester
Region 3 Mountt Pleasant-Blythedale UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Nanuet UFSD Rockland
Region 3 New Rochelle City SD Westchester
Region 3 North Salem CSD Westchester
Region 3 Nyack UFSD Rockland
Region 3 Ossining UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Pearl River UFSD Rockland
Region 3 Peekskill City Sd Westchester
Region 3 Pelham UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Pleasantville UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Pocantico Hills CSD Westchester
Region 3 Port Chester-Rye UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Putnam CSD Putnam
Region 3 Putnam Valley CSD Putnam
Region 3 Ramapo CSD (Suffern) Rockland
Region 3 Rye City SD Westchester
Region 3 Rye Neck UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Scarsdale UFSD Westchester
Region 3 Somers CSD Westchester
Region 3 South Orangetown CSD Rockland
Region 3 Tuckahoe UFSD Westchester
Region 3 UFSD -Tarrytowns Westchester
Region 3 Valhalla UFSD Westchester
Region 3 White Plains City SD Westchester
Region 3 Yonkers City SD Westchester
Region 3 Yorktown CSD Westchester
Region 2 Amagansett UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Amityville UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Babylon UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Baldwin UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Bay Shore UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Bayport-Blue Point UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Bellmore UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Bellmore-Merrick Central HS District Nassau
Region 2 Bethpage UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Brentwood UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 BridgeHampton UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Brookhaven-Comsewouge UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Carle Place UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Center Moriches UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Central Islip UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Cold Spring Harbor CSD Suffolk
Region 2 Commack UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Connetquot CSD Suffolk
Region 2 Copiague UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Deer Park UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 East Hampton UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 East Islip UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 East Meadow UFSD Nassau
Region 2 East Moriches UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 East Quogue UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 East Rockaway UFSD Nassau
Region 2 East Williston UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Eastport UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Elmont UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Elwood UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Farmingdale UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Fire Island UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Fishers Island UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Floral Park-Bellrose UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Franklin Square UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Freeport UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Garden City UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Glen Cove City SD Nassau
Region 2 Great Neck UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Greenport UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Half Hollow Hills CSD Suffolk
Region 2 Hampton Bays UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Harborfields CSD Suffolk
Region 2 Hauppage UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Hempstead UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Herricks UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Hewlett-Woodmere UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Hicksville Ufsd Nassau
Region 2 Huntington UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Island Park UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Island Trees UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Islip UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Jericho Ufsd Nassau
Region 2 Kings Park CSD Suffolk
Region 2 Lawrence UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Levittown UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Lindenhurst UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Little Flower UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Locust Valley CSD Nassau
Region 2 Long Beach City SD Nassau
Region 2 Longwood CSD Suffolk
Region 2 Lynbrook UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Malverne UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Manhasset UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Massapequa UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Mattituck-Cutchogue UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Merrick UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Middle Country CSD Suffolk
Region 2 Miller Place UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Mineola UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Montauk UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Mount Sinai UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 New Hyde Park-Garden City Pk UFSD Nassau
Region 2 New Suffolk Comn SD Suffolk
Region 2 North Babylon UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 North Bellmore UFSD Nassau
Region 2 North Merrick UFSD Nassau
Region 2 North Shore CSD Nassau
Region 2 Northport-East Northport UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Oceanside UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Oyster Bay-East Norwich CSD Nassau
Region 2 Oysterponds UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Patchogue-Medford UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Plainedge UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Plainview-Old Bethpage CSD Nassau
Region 2 Port Jefferson UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Port Washington UFSD Nassau
Region 2 Quogue UFSD Suffolk
Region 2 Remsenbrug-Speonk UFSD Suffolk